Stayinalf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hackers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
13
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check