Stayinalf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Mexican
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check