Ste's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Top Hat
1935, in 14 top lists Check -
17
O Homem Que Copiava
2003 — a.k.a. The Man Who Copied, in 0 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30