Stefm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
23
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38