Steven AM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex...
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95