SteveRuzicka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42