Steviek23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142