SuperHanne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
7
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31