Superwesker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Whisperer in Darkness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Fuk sau
2009 — a.k.a. Vengeance, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Man jeuk
2008 — a.k.a. Sparrow, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
George Carlin... It's Bad for Ya!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 319