Swiz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
42
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
56
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check