T-BoneFS1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Politist, adjectiv
2009 — a.k.a. Police, Adjective, in 1 top list Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Killers
1946, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Ober
2006 — a.k.a. Waiter, in 1 top list Check -
20
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
22
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Una giornata particolare
1977 — a.k.a. A Special Day, in 8 top lists Check -
24
De fem benspænd
2003 — a.k.a. The Five Obstructions, in 6 top lists Check -
26
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97