Tahsinl95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45