Tbgkaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
31
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
30
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
29
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Ritual
2017, in 1 top list -
26
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Limonádový Joe aneb Konská opera
1964 — a.k.a. Lemonade Joe, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Signal
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Red Dwarf
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32