Tedaicolor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Blue Planet
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
6
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
8
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
10
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
La historia oficial
1985 — a.k.a. The Official Story, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Period. End of Sentence.
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Girl
2018, in 1 top list -
18
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
19
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
20
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
21
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
22
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80