The Milkman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33