The3rdman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Seksmisja
1984 — a.k.a. Sexmission, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
26
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
28
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
29
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
34
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
36
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
37
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
53
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
76
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
77
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
80
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40