The_grAyLIEN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
2
Creep
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
4
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Talk to Me
2022, in 0 top lists -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Elvis
2022, in 4 top lists -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Killer
2023, in 0 top lists -
24
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120