Thebeeonmynose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Metoroporisu
2001 — a.k.a. Metropolis, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42