Thelonicus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Ju-on
2000 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Curse, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Nightwatch
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36