Theskyisonfire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
35
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35