TheUnpromisedOne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check