Thomaswelch3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
17
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
24
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31