ThomSnow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
One Eight Seven
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
26
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
29
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45