Thranduil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
40
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
59
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
33
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
62
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
39
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
35
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65