Ticklebot3000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
9
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check