TieuJimmy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check -
10
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check