Tkln's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check