Transaived's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
28
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
38
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Nefes: Vatan Sagolsun
2009 — a.k.a. The Breath, in 1 top list Check -
49
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
59
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check