Tresfootevsky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check