Triptomylou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check