TrueBeautii2824's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35