Tweety_3245's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
7
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
19
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46