Twitchy_Mohel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
16
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122