Ultimapanzer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
63
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
73
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
77
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
78
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
80
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
82
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
83
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
84
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
93
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
97
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
121
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
129
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
133
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
144
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
158
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
163
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
170
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69