Umarsizavokado's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Auf der anderen Seite
2007 — a.k.a. The Edge of Heaven, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
8
American Zeitgeist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mia aioniotita kai mia mera
1998 — a.k.a. Eternity and a Day, in 3 top lists Check -
16
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39