Vanimela's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check