Velvet_virginia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
27
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
29
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
33
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50