Vessaharja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Ginga: Nagareboshi gin
1986 — a.k.a. Silver Fang, in 0 top lists Check -
10
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check