Videosonor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sobache serdtse
1988 — a.k.a. Heart of a Dog, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mister Lonely
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Thursday
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Chumscrubber
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33