Vishal8492's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Warehouse 13
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
34
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
53
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
55
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
59
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
71
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
73
3rd Rock from the Sun
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
101
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
104
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
110
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check