Vugi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
11
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check