Vviciousxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37