Waswritteninbl00d's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check