Waynegjr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
11
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99