Wdesim01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Trouble with the Curve
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check