Wes87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Hombre
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Parking Lot Movie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Night Catches Us
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hud
1963, in 10 top lists Check