Whyaduck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
21
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check