Wilsonjd2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83