Wlodzisawszczepaski's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check