Wolke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
37
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
44
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
66
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
88
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
115
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
116
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
136
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
138
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49